Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 10 do 16-12-2018 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:00-07:00 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Asia

07:00-08:00 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Asia

08:00-09:00 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

09:00-10:00 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

16:30-17:30 3 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Marcin

17:30-18:30 10 wolnych

KETTLEBELLS HARDSTYLE

Krzysiek

18:30-19:30 6 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Marcin

19:30-20:30 -1 wolnych

CROSSFIT GYMNASTICS

Tomek K.

20:30-21:30 5 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

21:30-22:30 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

06:00-07:00 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

07:00-08:00 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

08:00-09:00 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

09:00-10:00 7 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

15:30-16:30 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT LADIES

Tomek P.

16:30-17:30 3 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

17:30-18:30 5 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

18:30-19:30 4 wolnych

OLYMPIC WEIGHTLIFTING

Tomek K.

19:30-20:30 2 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

20:30-21:30 7 wolnych

KETTLEBELLS HARDSTYLE

Krzysiek

21:30-22:30 4 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

06:00-07:00 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Krzysiek

07:00-08:00 6 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Krzysiek

08:00-09:00 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

09:00-10:00 7 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

16:30-17:30 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

17:30-18:30 8 wolnych

KETTLEBELLS HARDSTYLE

Tomek P.

ZASTĘPSTWO

18:30-19:30 6 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

19:30-20:30 8 wolnych

RUNMAGEDDON ENDURANCE

Tomek P.

20:30-21:30 5 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

21:30-22:30 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

06:00-07:00 7 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

07:00-08:00 7 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

08:00-09:00 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

09:00-10:00 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

15:30-16:30 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT LADIES

Tomek P.

16:30-17:30 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

17:30-18:30 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

18:30-19:30 6 wolnych

OLYMPIC WEIGHTLIFTING

Tomek K.

19:30-20:30 6 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Krzysiek

20:30-21:30 10 wolnych

KETTLEBELLS HARDSTYLE

Krzysiek

21:30-22:30 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

06:00-07:00 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

07:00-08:00 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

08:00-09:00 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek P.

09:00-10:00 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Kacper

16:30-17:30 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Krzysiek

17:30-18:30 13 wolnych

KETTLEBELLS HARDSTYLE

Krzysiek

18:30-19:30 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Julia

19:30-20:30 11 wolnych

CROSSFIT GYMNASTICS

Julia

20:30-21:30 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

21:30-22:30 12 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Tomek K.

09:30-10:30 9 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Grzesiek

10:30-11:30 12 wolnych

MOBILITY & STRETCHING

Grzesiek

09:30-10:30 12 wolnych

HELLWOOD KIDS 6-10

Asia

10:30-11:30 12 wolnych

HELLWOOD TEENS 11+

Asia

11:30-12:30 8 wolnych

CROSSFIT WOD

Grzesiek

← →